Ir al contenido principal

JORNADA 1 FEBRERO

Revisa los encuentros de los equipos del CB El Palo para la Jornada 1 FEBRERO.


DÍA
HORA
LUGAR
CATEGORÍA
LOCAL
VISITANTE
28/01/15
17:30
LA MOSCA
SUB 22 JUNIOR ENRIQUE
CB EL PALO FYM
EBG
30/01/15
17:00
VALLE INCLAN
PREMINI FEMENINO FERNI
CB EL PALO FYM
EBG MALAGA 06
30/01/15
17:00
VALLE INCLAN
PREMINI MASCULINO EMILIO
CB EL PALO FYM
PRESENTACION
30/01/15
18:15
ALHAURIN DLT
INFANTIL MASCULINO MIGUEL T.
ALHAURIN DLT
CB EL PALO FYM
30/01/15
18:30
VALLE INCLAN
CADETE MASCULINO KIKO
CB EL PALO FYM
MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
30/01/15
19:45
VALLE INCLAN
PRE-INFANTIL ALE BURGOS
CB EL PALO FYM
CD BENALMADENA
30/01/15
21:30
LA MOSCA
JUNIOR FEMENINO ANDRES FERE
VALLE INCLAN
SALESIANOS
31/01/15
09:45
LA MOSCA
JUNIOR MASCULINO MANOLO VERTEDOR
CB EL PALO FYM
ANDERSEN 98
31/01/15
09:45
LOS GUINDOS
MINIBASKET MASCULINO C.ALONSO
EBG 03
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
10:30
UMA
JUNIOR FEMENINO MIGUEL ANGEL
CB EL PALO FYM
C.A.MELILLA
31/01/15
11:00
VALLE INCLAN
MINIBASKET MASCULINO NACHO
CB EL PALO FYM
EBG MALAGA 03
31/01/15
11:30
LA MOSCA
JUNIOR MASCULINO ENRIQUE
CB EL PALO FYM
CB MARBELLA
31/01/15
11:30
MARISTAS
MINIBASKET FEMENINO ALBERTO SOLER
MARISTAS
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
11:30
GAMARRA
MINIBASKET MASCULINO J. VISEDO
ACD GAMARRA
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
11:45
IES LITORAL
CADETE FEMENINO KIKO
ANDALUCIA PROMESAS
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
13:00
CIUDAD JARDIN
SENIOR MUNICIPAL A. RIVERA
AMIGOS CIUDAD DE MELILLA
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
13:00
VALLE INCLAN
INFANTIL FEMENINO ALE G.
CB EL PALO FYM
CB MIJAS
31/01/15
13:15
LA MOSCA
CADETE MASCULINO S.RISOTO
CB EL PALO FYM
SALLIVER AZUL
31/01/15
13:15
LOS GUINDOS
CADETE MASCULINO JAVI JIMENEZ
EBG MALAGA 99
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
13:15
GAMARRA
CADETE MASCULINO PACO E.
ACD GAMARRA
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
13:15
LA MOSCA
INFANTIL MASCULINO CARLOS A.
CB EL PALO FYM
CAB ESTEPONA
31/01/15
17:00
LA MOSCA
SENIOR MASCULINO BORIS
CB EL PALO FYM
CD PUERTA OSCURA
31/01/15
17:15
ANTEQUERA
INFANTIL FEMENINO S. RISOTO
AUDIOLIS EL TORCAL
CB EL PALO FYM
31/01/15
17:45
SIERRA BLANCA
CADETE FEMENINO FERE KIKO
SIERRA BLANCA
VALLE INCLAN
31/01/15
19:00
FUENGIROLA
SUB 22 PABLO GARCIA
SALLIVER
CB EL PALO FYM
1/02/15
11:30
BENALMADENA
INFANTIL MASCULINO CARLOS A.
CB BENALMADENA
CB EL PALO FYM
1/02/15
12:00
IES LITORAL
JUNIOR FEMENINO ANDRES
ANDALUCIA PROMESAS
CB EL PALO FYM
1/02/15
12:30
LA MOSCA
NACIONAL FEMENINO MIGUEL ANGEL
CB EL PALO FYM
CD ROQUETAS
1/02/15
13:30
MANILVA
INFANTIL MASCULINO IÑIGO
EDM MANILVA
CB EL PALO FYM
1/02/15


PREMINI MASCULINO INMA
CB EL PALO FYM
DESCANSA